ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9671198
*
nr 967 1198
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), still life, 237/310, signed, subject: 30x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), stilleben, 237/310, signerad, motivet: 30x43
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday June 15 2015
at 18:14:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/6 16:30:53
1
100 kr
15/6 18:09:41
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reinhold ljunggren stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43
*
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
nr 967 1198
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), still life, 237/310, signed, subject: 30x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), stilleben, 237/310, signerad, motivet: 30x43
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 15 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/6 16:30:53 | 1 | 100 kr |
15/6 18:09:41 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reinhold ljunggren stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9030 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43